Redcafe.Net - Info redcafe.net

redcafe.net receives about 13,250 unique visitors and 117,660 (8.88 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $720.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $466,189.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank redcafe.net is ranked number 25,002 in the world and 0.00265% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ireland and links to network IP address 193.27.1.42. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - redcafe.net

Discuss the latest Manchester United news and issues with fans from around the world.
How did redcafe.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with redcafe.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is redcafe.net?

13.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
13,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
397,500
Pages per Visit:
8.88
Daily Pageviews:
117,660
Alexa Rank:
25,002 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00265%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United Kingdom 41.9%36.6%2263
Ireland 14.8%14.8%595
United States 9.2%18.7%35855
Norway 3.5%5.0%2956
Germany 3.3%3.9%26881
Nigeria 2.5%1.7%5714
Bulgaria 1.8%1.5%3297
Sweden 1.7%0.8%9952
Australia 1.5%1.1%20575
Singapore 1.4%1.2%8647
India 1.4%0.9%68538
Poland 1.2%1.3%24041
Cayman Islands 1.2%0.2%94
Croatia 1.0%3.2%2975
Malaysia 1.0%0.8%12428
Netherlands 0.9%0.4%32000
Canada 0.9%0.4%47909
South Africa 0.8%0.7%18003
Portugal 0.7%0.2%18987
New Zealand 0.6%0.5%7708
Hong Kong 0.6%0.2%26689
Iceland 0.5%0.8%737
Israel 0.5%0.3%16829

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
redcafe.net
100.00%100.00%9.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush redcafe.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  redcafe.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  66,273
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  385
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  12,694
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $444.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is redcafe.net?

Facebook:
  486
Google +:
  62
Linkedin:
  7
Stumbles:
  282
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much redcafe.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$720.04
Monthly Revenue:
$21,601.20
Yearly Revenue:
$262,814.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 43,064$268.29
United States 22,002$252.37
Ireland 17,414$86.37
Norway 5,883$31.18
Germany 4,589$22.16
Australia 1,294$9.75
Nigeria 2,000$5.24
Sweden 941$5.01
Croatia 3,765$4.74
New Zealand 588$4.42
Singapore 1,412$4.22
Iceland 941$3.84
South Africa 824$3.63
Canada 471$3.30
Malaysia 941$2.85
Poland 1,530$2.77
Netherlands 471$2.40
Bulgaria 1,765$2.21
Israel 353$2.06
India 1,059$1.69
Hong Kong 235$0.81
Portugal 235$0.51
Cayman Islands 235$0.22

How much money do redcafe.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$146.50
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,395.05
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$53,473.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,963
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
718,879
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,746,362
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,960$45.43
United Kingdom 6,890$42.93
Ireland 6,791$33.69
Germany 1,331$6.43
Norway 1,177$6.24
Australia 259$1.95
Sweden 264$1.40
Singapore 409$1.22
New Zealand 141$1.06
Croatia 828$1.04
Iceland 254$1.04
Poland 505$0.91
Canada 118$0.82
India 297$0.47
Bulgaria 371$0.46
Netherlands 80$0.41
Israel 67$0.39
Malaysia 75$0.23
Portugal 49$0.11
Nigeria 40$0.10
Hong Kong 24$0.08
South Africa 16$0.07
Cayman Islands 16$0.02

How much is redcafe.net worth?

Website Value:
$466,189.06

Where is redcafe.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
193.27.1.42
ASN:
AS35262 
ISP:
4L Communications Ltd 
Server Location:

Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 193.27.1.42

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does redcafe.net load?

Average Load Time:
(955 ms) 80 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

redcafe.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

redcafe.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Last-Modified: Sun, 16 Nov 2014 09:38:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Sun, 16 Nov 2014 09:38:41 GMT
Age: 5
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 3461
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3461
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3461
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3461
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3461
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3461
SOA 761
Mname ns-1484.awsdns-57.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 193.27.1.42 3461
NS dns2.dns.4l.ie 3461
NS ns-1887.awsdns-43.co.uk 3461
NS dns1.dns.4l.ie 3461
NS ns-72.awsdns-09.com 3461
NS ns-719.awsdns-25.net 3461
NS ns-1484.awsdns-57.org 3461

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-06-01
Domain Age:
18 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: REDCAFE.NET
Registry Domain ID: ***425***_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-12-22T14:19:50.00Z
Creation Date: 1999-06-01T14:59:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-06-01T14:59:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: DNS1.DNS.4L.IE
Name Server: DNS2.DNS.4L.IE
Name Server: NS-1484.AWSDNS-57.ORG
Name Server: NS-1887.AWSDNS-43.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-719.AWSDNS-25.NET
Name Server: NS-72.AWSDNS-09.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-12-22T14:19:50.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: REDCAFE.NET
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: DNS1.DNS.4L.IE
Name Server: DNS2.DNS.4L.IE
Name Server: NS-1484.AWSDNS-57.ORG
Name Server: NS-1887.AWSDNS-43.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-719.AWSDNS-25.NET
Name Server: NS-72.AWSDNS-09.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2013
Creation Date: 01-jun-1999
Expiration Date: 01-jun-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 16 Nov 2014 09:38:26 GMT <<<
Last update was 55 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with redcafe.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
redcafe.net widget